Search Directory: 

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Arneson, Jason Social Studies 507.634.2961
Averbeck, Elizabeth Social Studies 507.634.2961
Averbeck, Eric Math 507.634.2961
Bielen, Shelly Counselor 507.634.2981
Boldt, Tony Band 507.634.2961
Boutelle, Larry 0
Bromelkamp, Shawn Social Studies 507.634.2961
Buehler, Bernie Language Arts 507.634.2961
Carroll-Boldt, Janna FACS 507.634.2961
Currier, Brenda Media Center Assistant 507.634.2961
Davis, Aaron Industrial Technology 507.634.2961
Denter, Dillon Drivers Education 507.634.4030
Enders, Connie Language Arts 507.634.2961
Faller, Andrew Choir 507-634-2961
Fernholz, Christopher Business Education 507.634.2961
Forcelle, Nate Custodian 507.634.2961
Fosland, Christi Language Arts 5076341147
Franke, Matt Math 507-634-2961
Franke, Matt Math 507.634.2961
Fredrickson, Marilyn Art 507.634.2961
Garcia, Steve Custodian 507.634.2961
Gierok, Tony Physical Education/DAPE 507.634.2961
Giese, Brian Assistant 507.634.2961
Hoff, Julie Spanish 507.634.2961
Kennedy, David Industrial Technology 507.634.2961
Kreidermacher, John Custodian 507.634.2961
Kujath, Jeff Science 507.634.2961
Kujath, Nicole Special Education Coordinator 507.634.1101
Langemo, Trent Principal 507.634.2961
Lindquist, Michele FACS 507.634.2961
Matejcek, Nicholas Social Studies 507.634.2961
McNamara, Kara Attendance Secretary 507.634.1174
Nordine, James Social Studies 507.634.2961
Olson, Amory Science 507.634.2961
Otterness, Chris Industrial Technology 507.634.2961
Pagel, Chandra 507.634.2961
Pagel, Lori Agriculture 507.634.2961
Persick, Allison Special Education 507.634.2961
Pittman, Jared Science 507.634.2961
Pocius, Nick Special Education 507.634.2961
Rath, Terry Custodian 507.634.2961
Richard, Tammy District Nurse 507.634.1108
Riedel, Julie Assistant 507.634.2961
Rood, Althea Math 507.634.1111
Santjer, Brook Media Specialist 507.634.2961
Schoenfelder, Jessica Activity Director Secretary 507.634.1179
Simon, Sarah Teaching & Learning Coordinator 507.634.2961
Snow, Lily Paraprofessional 507.634.2961
Swanson, Alyssa Special Education 507.634.2961
Swanson, Tomi Math 507.634.2961
Thornburg, Sherri Academic Skills 507.634.2961
Threinen, Broc Activities Director 507.634.1179
Torkelson, Josh Special Education 507.634.2961
Vinzant, Sarah Choir 507.634.2961
Vogel, Malinda Science 507.634.2961
Walsh, Heather Language Arts 507.634.2961
Wetzstein, Karen Guidance Secretary 507.634.2981
Wilke, Nicolle Office Secretary 507-634-2961
Wiuff, Travis Assistant 507.634.2961
Worden, Rachel English 507.634.2961
Ydstie, Susan Math 507.634.2961